Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Division B Division B
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris           08 Garden City            58.00      55.28
                  26.90       55.28 (28.38)
  2 Feit, Steven              08 Hewlett              1:01.43      58.47
                  27.21       58.47 (31.26)
  3 Clarke, Sean              07 Bellmore Merrick     1:00.64      58.96
                  27.03       58.96 (31.93)
  4 Sudran, Mathew            06 Plainview            1:01.68    1:02.64
                  28.18     1:02.64 (34.46)
  5 Chen, Calvin              08 Jericho              1:01.64    1:02.69
                  28.52     1:02.69 (34.17)
  6 Leibenhaut, Sam           08 Hewlett              1:05.96    1:03.98
                  28.80     1:03.98 (35.18)
  7 Lee, Brendan              07 Garden City          1:03.80    1:05.58
                  29.39     1:05.58 (36.19)
  8 Sheridan, James           10 Garden City          1:10.90    1:07.50
                  30.37     1:07.50 (37.13)
  9 Lofrese, John             06 Garden City          1:07.80    1:07.71
                  30.51     1:07.71 (37.20)
 10 Eliahu, Eddie             06 Hewlett              1:11.20    1:08.37
                  30.59     1:08.37 (37.78)
 11 Choi, Robert              08 Jericho              1:11.83    1:10.14
                  30.70     1:10.14 (39.44)
 12 Scagnelli, Christopher    07 Plainview            1:11.08    1:10.41
                  32.13     1:10.41 (38.28)
 13 Hertz, Jacob              09 Plainview            1:09.12    1:10.58
                  30.86     1:10.58 (39.72)
 14 Fischer, Robert           06 Hewlett              1:12.36    1:12.12
                  32.57     1:12.12 (39.55)
 15 Tucker, Joseph            09 Bellmore Merrick     1:11.26    1:14.00
                  33.73     1:14.00 (40.27)
 16 Harding, Alex             07 Bellmore Merrick     1:14.36    1:14.45
                  34.51     1:14.45 (39.94)
 17 Park, Stephen             08 Jericho              1:18.84    1:14.46
                  30.46     1:14.46 (44.00)
 18 Elliot, Dan               11 Bellmore Merrick     1:23.92    1:24.62
                  37.26     1:24.62 (47.36)
 19 Graham, Jermaine          06 Uniondale            1:35.48    1:45.87
                  44.20   1:45.87 (1:01.67)


Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit