Event 31  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Division B Division B
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris           08 Garden City          1:08.00    1:07.44
                  31.80     1:07.44 (35.64)
  2 Clarke, Sean              07 Bellmore Merrick     1:10.23    1:07.65
                  31.84     1:07.65 (35.81)
  3 Gould, Keith              07 Hewlett              1:10.67    1:10.11
                  32.51     1:10.11 (37.60)
  4 Wong, Val                 06 Garden City          1:12.10    1:10.58
                  33.68     1:10.58 (36.90)
  5 Feldman, Jason            06 Jericho              1:11.06    1:12.13
                  34.14     1:12.13 (37.99)
  6 Gassert, Matt             07 Bellmore Merrick     1:13.66    1:12.96
                  34.53     1:12.96 (38.43)
  7 Dorkings, Zack            08 Garden City          1:15.40    1:13.88
                  34.63     1:13.88 (39.25)
  8 Miller, Brian             07 Uniondale            1:16.73    1:15.19
                  35.16     1:15.19 (40.03)
  9 Yoo, Kiwoong              07 Jericho              1:20.58    1:16.67
                  36.32     1:16.67 (40.35)
 10 Tobias, Josh              08 Hewlett              1:23.34    1:17.18
                  35.84     1:17.18 (41.34)
 11 Gallo, Ryan               06 Plainview            1:20.37    1:17.23
                  36.13     1:17.23 (41.10)
 12 Schuerlein, Andrew        08 Bellmore Merrick     1:16.96    1:17.27
                  35.90     1:17.27 (41.37)
 13 Wu, Alex                  09 Jericho              1:15.03    1:18.33
                  36.11     1:18.33 (42.22)
 14 Genovese, Scott           07 Hewlett              1:23.83    1:18.50
                  36.59     1:18.50 (41.91)
 15 Gerner, Joe               06 Bellmore Merrick     1:20.73    1:18.82
                  36.44     1:18.82 (42.38)
 16 Golbin, Dennis            09 Hewlett              1:22.49    1:20.41
                  37.99     1:20.41 (42.42)
 17 Kim, Peter                08 Plainview            1:22.29    1:22.56
                  37.01     1:22.56 (45.55)
 18 Park, Junsung             09 Plainview            1:25.48    1:23.46
                  39.23     1:23.46 (44.23)
 19 Scagnelli, Christopher    07 Plainview            1:21.74    1:24.05
                  39.74     1:24.05 (44.31)
 20 Hunt, Nicholas            09 Uniondale            1:32.05    1:29.95
                  40.57     1:29.95 (49.38)
 -- Lane, Sean                08 Garden City          1:09.40         DQ
                  32.58          DQ (35.94)
 -- Park, Stephen             08 Jericho                   NT         DQ
                  39.38          DQ (45.84)


Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit