Event 46  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Division C Division C
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cogan, Brian              06 Manhasset              58.45      54.96
                  25.70       54.96 (29.26)
  2 Chang, Adam               09 Great Neck South     1:00.03      57.17
                  26.18       57.17 (30.99)
  3 Phair, John               06 Great Neck South       59.69    1:00.09
                  26.79     1:00.09 (33.30)
  4 Mulderrig, Jimmy          06 Manhasset            1:02.78    1:02.64
                  28.91     1:02.64 (33.73)
  5 Howell, Nathan            08 Farmingdale          1:03.79    1:05.81
                  29.41     1:05.81 (36.40)
  6 Nebel, David              06 Manhasset            1:07.56    1:06.27
                  29.95     1:06.27 (36.32)
  7 Lidowsky, Andrew          07 Great Neck South     1:06.12    1:06.44
                  30.04     1:06.44 (36.40)
  8 Rossi, Brian              06 Farmingdale          1:03.79    1:07.33
                  31.02     1:07.33 (36.31)
  9 Allgier, Patrick          06 Farmingdale          1:09.45    1:07.70
                  31.59     1:07.70 (36.11)
 10 McKenna, James            07 Manhasset            1:11.44    1:10.21
                  30.12     1:10.21 (40.09)
 11 Fung, Wayne               08 Wantagh              1:14.98    1:10.70
                  30.76     1:10.70 (39.94)
 12 Kinney, Brendan           07 Farmingdale          1:07.12    1:11.80
                  32.81     1:11.80 (38.99)
 13 Kuster, Chris             08 Bethpage             1:11.25    1:12.10
                  31.82     1:12.10 (40.28)
 14 Sabetfard, Matthew        06 Great Neck North     1:14.26    1:17.03
                  35.10     1:17.03 (41.93)
 15 Epstien, Neil             08 Great Neck North     1:22.17    1:18.09
                  35.40     1:18.09 (42.69)
 16 O'Neil, Kevin             06 Wantagh              1:34.39    1:27.90
                  37.30     1:27.90 (50.60)
 -- Caruana, Mathew           08 Bethpage             1:35.00         DQ
                  42.19          DQ (55.54)
 -- Lee, Tae                  08 Great Neck South     1:12.66         DQ
                  29.98        DQ (1:08.90)


Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit