Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Division A Division A
===============================================================================
          58.38  SEC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowell Nickey             JR Cold Spring            50.89      50.32 SEC    
                  24.49       50.32 (25.83)                                        
  2 Jordan Solomon            SR Jericho                51.05      51.04 SEC    
                  24.92       51.04 (26.12)                                        
  3 Joseph Na                 SO Jericho                52.01      51.41 SEC    
                  24.58       51.41 (26.83)                                        
  4 Kevin Flannery            JR Syosset                52.66      53.40 SEC    
                  26.60       53.40 (26.80)                                        
  5 Kevin Wu                  JR Jericho                51.61      53.93 SEC    
                  25.92       53.93 (28.01)                                        
  6 Joe Scordo                SR Syosset                54.50      54.43 SEC    
                  26.04       54.43 (28.39)                                        
  7 Steven Jozkowski          SO Garden City            55.74      55.26 SEC    
                  26.74       55.26 (28.52)                                        
  8 Jared Goldman             SR Cold Spring            56.12      55.95 SEC    
                  26.62       55.95 (29.33)                                        
  9 Stephen Cobos             SR Manhasset              57.53      56.31 SEC    
                  26.47       56.31 (29.84)                                        
 10 Kenneth Li                FR Herricks               54.41      56.46 SEC    
                  27.21       56.46 (29.25)                                        
 11 Steven Smith              JR Port Washington        55.94      56.89 SEC    
                  26.78       56.89 (30.11)                                        
 12 Robert Miller             JR Syosset              1:01.78      58.42        
                  27.81       58.42 (30.61)                                        
 13 Jason Moss                SO Port Washington        57.10      58.60        
                  27.90       58.60 (30.70)                                        
 14 Patrick Love              JR Manhasset            1:03.94      59.68        
                  59.93           59.68 ( )                                        
 15 Michael Sullivan           7 Garden City          1:02.20      59.76        
                  29.16       59.76 (30.60)                                        
 16 David Ackerman            FR Jericho                   NT    1:00.08        
                  28.83     1:00.08 (31.25)                                        
 17 Francis Caponegro         FR Garden City          1:00.95    1:02.08        
                  29.21     1:02.08 (32.87)                                        
 18 Kyle Costenbader          JR Cold Spring          1:05.40    1:04.13        
                  30.72     1:04.13 (33.41)                                        
 19 Thomas Mauro              JR Sewanhaka            1:03.38    1:04.17        
                  29.70     1:04.17 (34.47)                                        
 20 Bobby Carrozzo            FR Manhasset            1:07.38    1:04.29        
                1:04.29         1:04.29 ( )                                        
 21 Ben Raymond               FR Port Washington      1:06.20    1:04.67        
                  30.84     1:04.67 (33.83)                                        
 22 Richard Tortora           SR Manhasset            1:13.60    1:04.95        
                  31.37     1:04.95 (33.58)                                        
 23 Byron Aberle              SR Garden City          1:12.15    1:05.29        
                  31.17     1:05.29 (34.12)                                        
 24 Vincent Lombardo          SO Syosset                   NT    1:05.66        
                  31.56     1:05.66 (34.10)                                        
 25 Daniel Maloney            FR Sewanhaka            1:12.12    1:08.72        
                  32.04     1:08.72 (36.68)                                        
 26 Christopher Keylaun       SO Sewanhaka            1:13.18    1:11.87        
                  34.33     1:11.87 (37.54)