Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Division A Relay Division A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jericho  'A'                                      1:32.93    1:34.02        
     1) Alex Wu SR                      2) Joseph Na SO                   
     3) Nathan Skurnik JR               4) Jordan Solomon SR              
                  23.66       46.88 (23.22)     1:10.01 (23.13)     1:34.02 (24.01)
  2 Manhasset  'A'                                    1:35.91    1:35.64        
     1) Max Smitham SR                  2) Paul Faglione SR               
     3) Brian Tam SR                    4) Stephen Cobos SR               
                  22.80       47.27 (24.47)     1:11.91 (24.64)     1:35.64 (23.73)
  3 Cold Spring Harbor  'A'                           1:39.52    1:36.84        
     1) James Hogg JR                   2) Jared Goldman SR               
     3) Will Wendt SO                   4) Lowell Nickey JR               
                  24.70       48.53 (23.83)     1:13.42 (24.89)     1:36.84 (23.42)
  4 Syosset  'A'                                      1:37.65    1:37.79        
     1) Joe Scordo SR                   2) Eric Lee SR                    
     3) Yalim Okkan SR                  4) Kevin Flannery JR              
                  24.99       49.34 (24.35)     1:14.23 (24.89)     1:37.79 (23.56)
  5 Port Washington  'A'                              1:40.57    1:45.14        
     1) Tommy Jester JR                 2) Jason Moss SO                  
     3) Ben Raymond FR                  4) Luke Record JR                 
                  24.99       53.11 (28.12)     1:19.71 (26.60)     1:45.14 (25.43)
  6 Garden City  'A'                                  1:45.90    1:50.92        
     1) Francis Caponegro FR            2) Matthew Finnegan 8             
     3) Brendan Logan SO                4) Joesph Lozano 7                
                  26.47       54.43 (27.96)     1:21.99 (27.56)     1:50.92 (28.93)
  7 Sewanhaka  'A'                                    1:40.17    1:59.75        
     1) Kevin Brethel SO                2) Michael Havrylkoff FR          
     3) Daniel Maloney FR               4) Christopher Keylaun SO         
                  30.17       58.17 (28.00)     1:29.37 (31.20)     1:59.75 (30.38)