Event 10  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bellmore-Merrick  'A'                                  NT    4:12.67
                  29.62   1:00.62 (1:00.62)     1:22.01 (21.39)   2:02.17 (1:01.55)
        2:32.37 (30.20)   3:06.11 (1:03.94)     3:37.44 (31.33)   4:12.67 (1:06.56)
  2 Farmingdale  'A'                                       NT    4:16.60
                  30.41   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:35.17 (31.05)   2:10.04 (1:05.92)
        2:41.55 (31.51)   3:16.26 (1:06.22)     3:44.44 (28.18)   4:16.60 (1:00.34)
  3 Wantagh  'A'                                           NT    4:23.80
                  32.46   1:08.18 (1:08.18)     1:40.65 (32.47)   2:17.91 (1:09.73)
        2:48.35 (30.44)   3:23.30 (1:05.39)     3:51.35 (28.05)   4:23.80 (1:00.50)
  4 Great Neck South  'A'                                  NT    4:28.28
                  28.90   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:28.90 (28.89)   2:00.47 (1:00.46)
        2:36.82 (36.35)   3:17.87 (1:17.40)     3:39.21 (21.34)   4:28.28 (1:10.41)
  5 Hewlett  'A'                                           NT    4:30.99
                  36.42   1:16.38 (1:16.38)     1:47.12 (30.74)   2:22.05 (1:05.67)
        2:55.25 (33.20)   3:30.52 (1:08.47)     3:53.98 (23.46)   4:30.99 (1:00.47)
  6 Syosset  'A'                                           NT    4:32.67
                  31.43   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:38.89 (34.15)   2:18.20 (1:13.46)
        2:50.33 (32.13)   3:25.98 (1:07.78)     3:56.58 (30.60)   4:32.67 (1:06.69)
  7 South Side  'A'                                        NT    4:38.62
                  34.06   1:12.07 (1:12.07)     1:44.42 (32.35)   2:22.95 (1:10.88)
        2:58.33 (35.38)   3:36.95 (1:14.00)     4:06.05 (29.10)   4:38.62 (1:01.67)
  8 Long Beach  'A'                                        NT    4:39.61
                  31.70   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:44.00 (35.98)   2:24.44 (1:16.42)
        2:56.51 (32.07)   3:33.67 (1:09.23)     4:04.91 (31.24)   4:39.61 (1:05.94)
  9 Lynbrook  'A'                                          NT    4:40.10
                  31.29   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:41.91 (36.30)   2:24.13 (1:18.52)
        2:58.82 (34.69)   3:36.12 (1:11.99)     4:07.34 (31.22)   4:40.10 (1:03.98)
 10 Cold Spring Harbor  'A'                                NT    4:40.78
                  34.33   1:14.16 (1:14.16)     1:46.26 (32.10)   2:22.75 (1:08.59)
        2:54.37 (31.62)   3:29.60 (1:06.85)     4:03.65 (34.05)   4:40.78 (1:11.18)
 11 Bethpage  'A'                                          NT    4:41.23
                  31.19   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:36.32 (32.12)   2:12.46 (1:08.26)
        2:48.02 (35.56)   3:26.83 (1:14.37)     4:03.20 (36.37)   4:41.23 (1:14.40)
 12 Port Washington  'A'                                   NT    4:50.35
                  32.07   1:10.72 (1:10.72)     1:44.35 (33.63)   2:23.02 (1:12.30)
        2:57.16 (34.14)   3:34.87 (1:11.85)     4:10.72 (35.85)   4:50.35 (1:15.48)
 13 Jericho  'A'                                           NT    4:59.92
                  39.41   1:26.70 (1:26.70)     1:58.19 (31.49)   2:33.90 (1:07.20)
        3:11.22 (37.32)   3:53.07 (1:19.17)     4:21.86 (28.79)   4:59.92 (1:06.85)
 14 Uniondale  'A'                                         NT    5:31.61
                  36.85   1:18.13 (1:18.13)     2:00.11 (41.98)   2:54.91 (1:36.78)
        3:33.00 (38.09)   4:23.92 (1:29.01)     4:55.53 (31.61)   5:31.61 (1:07.69)
 15 Hicksville  'A'                                        NT    5:35.33
                  33.19   1:10.84 (1:10.84)     1:56.85 (46.01)   2:52.97 (1:42.13)
        3:32.19 (39.22)   4:19.00 (1:26.03)     4:55.28 (36.28)   5:35.33 (1:16.33)
 16 Great Neck North  'A'                                  NT    6:01.38
                  41.69   1:28.41 (1:28.41)     2:06.64 (38.23)   2:51.30 (1:22.89)
        3:32.41 (41.11)   4:17.80 (1:26.50)     5:07.48 (49.68)   6:01.38 (1:43.58)
 17 Westbury  'A'                                          NT    7:17.22
                  51.32   2:06.40 (2:06.40)     2:52.43 (46.03)   3:59.41 (1:53.01)
        4:43.15 (43.74)   5:41.81 (1:42.40)     6:02.35 (20.54)   7:17.22 (1:35.41)
 -- Manhasset  'A'                                         NT         DQ
                  30.69   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:34.61 (30.65)   2:08.84 (1:04.88)
        2:37.89 (29.05)   3:11.57 (1:02.73)     3:41.12 (29.55)        DQ (1:01.43)