Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Syosset  'A'                                           NT    2:20.94
                  34.35     1:09.13 (34.78)     1:46.12 (36.99)     2:20.94 (34.82)
  2 Long Beach  'A'                                        NT    2:21.47
                  38.35     1:14.16 (35.81)     1:49.11 (34.95)     2:21.47 (32.36)
  3 Bellmore-Merrick  'A'                                  NT    2:22.64
                  36.85     1:11.44 (34.59)     1:48.10 (36.66)     2:22.64 (34.54)
  4 Manhasset  'A'                                         NT    2:28.11
                  36.81     1:17.22 (40.41)     1:53.53 (36.31)     2:28.11 (34.58)
  5 Jericho  'A'                                           NT    2:29.74
                  33.84     1:12.85 (39.01)     1:53.87 (41.02)     2:29.74 (35.87)
  6 Farmingdale  'A'                                       NT    2:33.76
                  37.98     1:16.68 (38.70)     1:56.54 (39.86)     2:33.76 (37.22)
  7 Lynbrook  'A'                                          NT    2:37.49
                  38.99     1:22.18 (43.19)     1:59.25 (37.07)     2:37.49 (38.24)
  8 South Side  'A'                                        NT    2:40.19
                  39.91     1:22.44 (42.53)     2:04.70 (42.26)     2:40.19 (35.49)
  9 Great Neck South  'A'                                  NT    2:41.79
                  38.96     1:16.84 (37.88)     2:00.87 (44.03)     2:41.79 (40.92)
 10 Port Washington  'A'                                   NT    2:43.43
                  40.47     1:20.95 (40.48)     2:02.94 (41.99)     2:43.43 (40.49)
 11 Cold Spring Harbor  'A'                                NT    2:52.84
                  47.76     1:33.60 (45.84)     2:16.91 (43.31)     2:52.84 (35.93)
 12 Bethpage  'A'                                          NT    2:53.72
                  38.25     1:21.82 (43.57)     2:06.25 (44.43)     2:53.72 (47.47)
 13 Hewlett  'A'                                           NT    3:04.00
                  55.29     1:45.67 (50.38)     2:27.76 (42.09)     3:04.00 (36.24)
 14 Great Neck North  'A'                                  NT    3:05.83
                  39.50     1:20.83 (41.33)     2:12.37 (51.54)     3:05.83 (53.46)
 15 Uniondale  'A'                                         NT    3:36.55
                  48.61     1:44.82 (56.21)     2:34.08 (49.26)   3:36.55 (1:02.47)
 -- Hicksville  'A'                                        NT         DQ
                  47.42     1:46.37 (58.95)   2:51.40 (1:05.03)          DQ (48.85)
 -- Wantagh  'A'                                           NT         DQ
                  42.54     1:33.43 (50.89)     2:11.80 (38.37)          DQ (46.70)