Event 2  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Cresendo Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bellmore Merrick  'A'                                  NT    5:04.82
       28.72    27.22    29.91    29.38    32.64    33.89    33.38    28.57
       31.53    29.58
  2 Garden City  'A'                                       NT    5:06.03
       27.59    27.76    29.95    28.73    32.06    32.69    32.47    29.80
       32.93    32.05
  3 Long Beach  'A'                                        NT    5:19.11
       28.20    34.31    37.21    29.36    32.50    33.12    32.55    28.63
       31.34    31.89
  4 Great Neck South  'A'                                  NT    5:28.01
       30.65    27.40    30.16    31.70    36.20    37.46    36.95    33.05
       36.23    28.21
  5 Manhasset  'A'                                         NT    5:28.25
       27.47    30.71    34.71    31.73    36.32    37.69    39.00    29.10
       32.68    28.84
  6 Wantagh  'A'                                           NT    5:30.03
       27.48    29.38    33.27    31.36    35.88    38.96    39.29    30.77
       35.24    28.40
  7 Farmingdale  'A'                                       NT    5:32.37
       34.88    33.32    35.77    15.11    19.76    40.47    42.93    38.91
       33.25    37.97
  8 Bethpage  'A'                                          NT    5:33.70
       32.64    32.20    37.06    15.38    50.07    35.84    34.25    16.46
       47.34    32.46
  9 Jericho  'A'                                           NT    5:37.28
       29.81    29.89    32.94    33.38    38.45    40.76    40.41    29.46
       33.62    28.56
 10 Port Washington  'A'                                   NT    5:37.51
       29.33    30.55    34.95    32.38    37.37    38.62    37.42    30.98
       34.45    31.46
 11 Syosset  'A'                                           NT    5:52.19
       33.84    33.33    37.55    15.55    51.21    37.24    36.44    35.27
       39.12    32.64
 12 Lynbrook  'A'                                          NT    5:58.19
       32.97    29.50    34.79    33.87    39.62    41.13    40.26    34.48
       39.63    31.94
 13 Cold Spring Harbor  'A'                                NT    6:04.63
       32.94    33.83    36.70    35.45    40.29    41.57    40.52    33.84
       37.60    31.89
 14 Uniondale  'A'                                         NT    7:19.10
       42.67    36.60    45.22    37.44    47.71    48.74    47.25    44.12
     1:29.35
 15 Westbury  'A'                                          NT    9:17.99
       46.12    50.57    59.90    15.47    37.63  1:03.95  1:07.56  1:03.13
     1:38.00    55.66
 -- Great Neck North  'A'                                  NT         DQ
       41.06    37.22    46.76    38.16    47.08    48.24    46.07    37.29
     1:21.51