Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:48.01        2015 Cara Treble, Massapequa (8)                
Section VIII: % 1:48.01        2015 Cara Treble, Massapequa                    
                1:48.95  AAA
                1:50.75  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:12.46  S8
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.46
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shannon Welcome     SO Freeport             1:55.47    1:54.21 NYS     24  
                  26.61       55.34 (28.73)     1:24.55 (29.21)     1:54.21 (29.66)
  2 Caroline Farrell    SR Long Beach           1:56.74    1:54.77 NYS     21  
                  26.46       55.15 (28.69)     1:24.47 (29.32)     1:54.77 (30.30)
  3 Mia Bonvissuto      FR Garden City          1:55.00    1:54.78 NYS     20  
                  26.87       55.97 (29.10)     1:25.67 (29.70)     1:54.78 (29.11)
  4 Annabelle Corcoran  JR Port Washington      1:56.19    1:55.91 NYS     19  
                  27.24       56.34 (29.10)     1:26.33 (29.99)     1:55.91 (29.58)
  5 Elizabeth Fetherst  SO Garden City          1:58.80    1:57.85 S8      18  
                  27.68       57.44 (29.76)     1:27.85 (30.41)     1:57.85 (30.00)
  6 Alana Brown         FR Garden City          1:56.65    1:58.06 S8      17  
                  27.81       57.56 (29.75)     1:28.17 (30.61)     1:58.06 (29.89)
  7 Kaley Skarren       SO Long Beach           1:57.06    1:58.88 S8      16  
                  27.84       57.83 (29.99)     1:28.41 (30.58)     1:58.88 (30.47)
  8 Kimberly Chan       SR Sewanhaka            1:59.37    1:59.23 S8      15  
                  27.90       58.17 (30.27)     1:28.71 (30.54)     1:59.23 (30.52)
  9 Marley Zimmerman    FR Bellmore-Merrick     1:58.22    2:00.76 S8      14  
                  27.85       58.34 (30.49)     1:29.71 (31.37)     2:00.76 (31.05)
 10 Kirsten Giovanniel  SO Bellmore-Merrick     2:00.80    2:01.53 S8      13  
                  28.69       59.27 (30.58)     1:30.59 (31.32)     2:01.53 (30.94)
B - Final
 11 Alina Tucker        SR Bellmore-Merrick     2:02.09    1:59.07 S8      11  
                  27.82       57.90 (30.08)     1:28.56 (30.66)     1:59.07 (30.51)
 12 Francesca Raimondi   8 Manhasset            2:01.43    2:02.30 S8       9  
                  28.25       59.02 (30.77)     1:30.79 (31.77)     2:02.30 (31.51)
 13 Faith Sheinberg     SO Oceanside            2:03.11    2:04.19 S8       8  
                  28.78     1:00.38 (31.60)     1:32.59 (32.21)     2:04.19 (31.60)
 14 Madison Shields      7 Port Washington      2:05.30    2:04.68 S8       7  
                  28.57       59.79 (31.22)     1:32.63 (32.84)     2:04.68 (32.05)
 15 Jillian Pusateri    SO Sewanhaka            2:03.77    2:04.74 S8       6  
                  28.66     1:00.40 (31.74)     1:33.28 (32.88)     2:04.74 (31.46)
 16 Megan Sofield       SR Long Beach           2:04.36    2:04.79 S8       5  
                  28.70     1:00.08 (31.38)     1:32.65 (32.57)     2:04.79 (32.14)
 17 Allyson Kraff       JR Garden City          2:04.83    2:04.89 S8       4  
                  29.47     1:01.38 (31.91)     1:33.59 (32.21)     2:04.89 (31.30)
 18 Brooke Harrington   SR Long Beach           2:04.87    2:05.00 S8       3  
                  29.06     1:01.06 (32.00)     1:33.56 (32.50)     2:05.00 (31.44)
 19 Jungin Lee          JR Plainview            2:04.52    2:06.59 S8       2  
                  28.54     1:00.54 (32.00)     1:34.26 (33.72)     2:06.59 (32.33)
 20 Caroline Longo      SR Oceanside            2:03.88    2:06.81 S8       1  
                  29.03     1:00.54 (31.51)     1:33.49 (32.95)     2:06.81 (33.32)
Preliminaries
 21 Brianna Mejia       JR Plainview            2:05.53                   
 22 Chloe Catton        FR Syosset              2:06.08                   
 23 Kristen Babel       SO Oceanside            2:06.34                   
 24 Carlotta Piantanid  FR Massapequa           2:06.73                   
 25 Kristina Choa       SO Jericho              2:06.96                   
 26 Rose Marie Donnell  JR Manhasset            2:07.22                   
 27 Emilia Sinconegui   SO Port Washington      2:07.43                   
 28 Michaela DePhillip  JR Manhasset            2:07.71                   
 29 Jillian de Reyna    FR Port Washington      2:09.19                   
 30 Aleksandra Dauz     JR East Meadow          2:09.37                   
 31 Nicole Nowak        FR Herricks             2:09.44                   
 32 Marguerite Li       FR Jericho              2:09.46                   
 33 Suraya Souidi       JR Lynbrook             2:11.22                   
 34 Ciara O'Hagan        8 Sewanhaka            2:11.92                   
 35 Jaclyn Signorelli   SR Massapequa           2:13.14                   
 36 Samantha Darling    SR Wantagh              2:13.25                   
 37 Haley Hosking       SR Farmingdale          2:13.90                   
 38 Olivia Garvey       SR Manhasset            2:15.87                   
 39 Emily Murjayirji     7 Plainview            2:16.13