Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 561.80        1998 Cassandra Cardinell - Shaker, Shaker (2)    
Section VIII: % 550.80        2014 Victoria Zozzaro, Wantagh                   
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camille Roberts     SO Cold Spring           299.40     488.60         24  
  2 Renee Lee           SR Jericho               249.97     464.70         21  
  3 Madelyn Cecchini    JR Manhasset             208.65     354.10         20  
  4 Kara Acinapuro      SO Garden City           186.90     344.45         19  
  5 Ashley Bellino      JR Plainview             205.72     341.60         18  
  6 Sydney Cheng        JR Great Neck South      169.72     340.85         17  
  7 Claudia Lau         FR East Meadow           216.00     338.90         16  
  8 Adena Posen         JR Syosset               191.77     327.65         15  
  9 Abby Stein          SO Jericho               183.37     320.05         14  
 10 Macayla Hodkinson    7 Bethpage              225.00     319.55         13  
 11 Kelly McCarthy       8 South Side            169.80     307.40         11  
 12 Grace Conway        FR Wantagh               194.63     302.65          9  
 13 Kristin Browne      FR Farmingdale           169.72     294.10          8  
 14 Devin McCarthy      SO South Side            179.10     289.05          7  
 15 Sarah Sonmez        JR Plainview             166.35     272.90          6  
 16 Sierra Hunter       SO Great Neck South      170.17     259.70          5  
 17 Samantha Sanger     JR Port Washington       149.47     258.25          4  
 18 Hannah Chang        JR Great Neck South      175.72     257.10          3  
 19 Allison Cotter      JR Bellmore-Merrick      162.30     254.00          2  
 20 Catie Egan          SR Port Washington       150.60     200.05          1  
 -- Tajah Kee           SR Uniondale             135.00         DQ        
 -- Sydney Iyakson      FR Great Neck South      140.25         DQ        
 -- Jessica Azoulay     JR Massapequa            122.70         DQ        
 -- Rachel Greene       SR Levittown             161.32         DQ        
 -- Elizabeth Kohler    SR Massapequa            155.25         DQ        
 -- Jamie Alvino        SR Levittown             157.88         DQ        
 -- Daniella Derby      SR Levittown             143.40         DQ        
 -- Madison Murray      SO Long Beach            171.97         DQ        
 -- Elsie Schaubeck     SO Garden City           192.07         DQ        
 -- Lauren Boldis        8 Bellmore-Merrick      184.42         DQ        
 -- Carly Siegal        JR Long Beach            174.97         DQ        
 -- Celia Christake     JR Port Washington       146.70         DQ        
 -- Bella Conti         SO Wantagh               181.65         DQ        
 -- Gabriella Lopez     JR Syosset               160.25         DQ        
 -- Dakota Ejnes        SR Long Beach            185.17         DQ