Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division A
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach (8              
   Section 8: S 59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach                 
              1:02.58  AAA
              1:03.80  AAC
              1:08.60  NYS
              1:19.25  SEC8
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren       JR Garden City          1:06.70    1:07.73 NYS     24  
                  31.67     1:07.73 (36.06)                                        
  2 Miao, Chelsea       JR East Meadow          1:08.74    1:08.64 SEC8    21  
                  32.43     1:08.64 (36.21)                                        
  3 Cordova, Cara       JR Sewanhaka            1:12.48    1:08.75 SEC8    20  
                  32.96     1:08.75 (35.79)                                        
  4 Baker, Amanda       FR Garden City          1:13.65    1:12.44 SEC8    19  
                  34.23     1:12.44 (38.21)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Bridget   SR Garden City          1:17.08    1:14.30 SEC8    18  
                  35.54     1:14.30 (38.76)                                        
  6 Wong, Hayden         8 Great Neck South     1:16.26    1:14.54 SEC8    17  
                  35.06     1:14.54 (39.48)                                        
  7 Hu, Megan            8 Syosset              1:14.23    1:14.68 SEC8    16  
                  36.36     1:14.68 (38.32)                                        
  8 Iaccarino-Modni, J  SR Freeport             1:18.31    1:16.34 SEC8    15  
                  36.15     1:16.34 (40.19)                                        
  9 Levine, Madeline    JR Oceanside            1:17.70    1:17.45 SEC8    14  
                  36.04     1:17.45 (41.41)                                        
 10 Sodhi, Malika       SO Farmingdale          1:17.81    1:18.38 SEC8    13  
                  35.55     1:18.38 (42.83)                                        
 11 Chen, Bessie        FR Syosset              1:20.94    1:19.29         11  
                  38.52     1:19.29 (40.77)                                        
 12 Hou, Isabelle       JR Great Neck South     1:21.32    1:19.70          9  
                  37.45     1:19.70 (42.25)                                        
 13 Eisenberg, Sarah    SO East Meadow          1:21.71    1:21.51          8  
                  38.28     1:21.51 (43.23)                                        
 14 Ramos, Olivia       JR Farmingdale          1:23.62    1:23.00          7  
                  38.14     1:23.00 (44.86)                                        
 15 Sliwka, Sandra      FR Great Neck South     1:25.33    1:23.69          6  
                  39.57     1:23.69 (44.12)                                        
 16 Browne, Kristin     SR Farmingdale          1:23.21    1:24.24          5  
                  40.24     1:24.24 (44.00)                                        
 17 Epstein, Sarah      FR Syosset              1:26.31    1:24.41          4  
                  39.31     1:24.41 (45.10)                                        
 18 Chu, Diana          JR Great Neck South     1:29.71    1:26.83          3  
                  40.78     1:26.83 (46.05)                                        
 19 Walker, Kerriann    SR Sewanhaka            1:32.49    1:29.44          2  
                  41.15     1:29.44 (48.29)                                        
 20 Muller, Paige       SR Cold Spring          1:32.08    1:30.61          1  
                  41.67     1:30.61 (48.94)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Leidy    SO Farmingdale          1:31.34    1:30.78        
                  41.82     1:30.78 (48.96)                                        
 22 Ormiston, Olivia    FR Oceanside            1:30.95    1:30.91        
                  42.18     1:30.91 (48.73)                                        
 23 Stuparich, Kerry    SR Freeport             1:33.15    1:32.79        
                  43.57     1:32.79 (49.22)                                        
 24 Kim, Angelina        7 Hicksville           1:34.97    1:33.46        
                  44.51     1:33.46 (48.95)                                        
 25 Bethel, Summer      SO Sewanhaka            1:34.32    1:33.88        
                  44.17     1:33.88 (49.71)                                        
 26 Robinson, Hannah    SR Freeport             1:20.46    1:34.66        
                  44.63     1:34.66 (50.03)                                        
 27 Prabhakaran, Akank  SR Hicksville           1:37.38    1:38.20        
                  44.85     1:38.20 (53.35)                                        
 28 Albert, Jennifer    FR Cold Spring          1:38.57    1:39.61        
                  46.41     1:39.61 (53.20)                                        
 29 Ger, Sasha           8 Hicksville           1:39.40    1:39.94        
                  47.84     1:39.94 (52.10)                                        
 30 McCoy, Caitlin      SR Cold Spring          1:55.25    1:43.34        
                  48.59     1:43.34 (54.75)                                        
 31 Nagre, Nishtha      JR Hicksville           1:44.73    1:44.53        
                  49.23     1:44.53 (55.30)                                        
 32 Warren, Jurnee      SR Freeport             1:46.62    1:45.15        
                  49.97     1:45.15 (55.18)                                        
 33 Lee, Madison        SR Sewanhaka            1:47.78    1:47.01        
                  47.38     1:47.01 (59.63)                                        
 34 Rahn, Kaicey        SO Oceanside                 NT    1:56.16        
                  52.04   1:56.16 (1:04.12)                                        
 35 Murch, Brianna      JR Oceanside                 NT    1:56.27        
                  52.96   1:56.27 (1:03.31)                                        
 -- O'Donnell, Cadence  SO Syosset              1:14.20         DQ        
                  35.43          DQ (38.30)                                        
 -- Cohen, Kaya         JR Cold Spring          1:39.34        DFS