Event 22  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Division B
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)               
   Section 8: S 1:48.01        2015 Cara Treble, Massapequa                    
                1:48.74  AAA
                1:50.57  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
                2:11.10  SEC8
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karras, Sophia      JR Herricks             1:55.58    1:53.69 NYS     24  
                  26.87       55.94 (29.07)     1:25.35 (29.41)     1:53.69 (28.34)
  2 Raimondi, Francesc  JR Manhasset            1:56.77    1:53.80 NYS     21  
                  26.71       55.96 (29.25)     1:25.49 (29.53)     1:53.80 (28.31)
  3 Morisi, Kiani       JR Massapequa           1:57.52    1:55.95 NYS     20  
                  27.55       56.50 (28.95)     1:26.07 (29.57)     1:55.95 (29.88)
  4 Mulholland, Kasey   SO Manhasset            1:58.44    1:56.83 NYS     19  
                  27.17       56.47 (29.30)     1:26.77 (30.30)     1:56.83 (30.06)
  5 Haag, Brooke        SO Massapequa           2:00.87    1:57.10 NYS     18  
                  27.27       56.96 (29.69)     1:27.35 (30.39)     1:57.10 (29.75)
  6 Kamor, Adriana      JR Massapequa           2:05.94    1:58.18 SEC8    17  
                  27.21       57.33 (30.12)     1:27.91 (30.58)     1:58.18 (30.27)
  7 Giordano, Sofia     FR Manhasset            1:58.94    1:58.40 SEC8    16  
                  27.22       57.18 (29.96)     1:28.22 (31.04)     1:58.40 (30.18)
  8 Leng, Claire        SO Manhasset            2:14.91    2:08.36 SEC8    15  
                  28.77     1:00.72 (31.95)     1:34.15 (33.43)     2:08.36 (34.21)
  9 Ramon, Amy          SR Long Beach           2:08.34    2:09.51 SEC8    14  
                  29.52     1:02.22 (32.70)     1:35.97 (33.75)     2:09.51 (33.54)
 10 Serafin, Gwen        7 Long Beach           2:13.34    2:10.58 SEC8    13  
                  30.01     1:03.04 (33.03)     1:37.23 (34.19)     2:10.58 (33.35)
 11 Bowen, Lacey        SO Massapequa           2:15.19    2:14.64         11  
                  31.30     1:05.27 (33.97)     1:39.73 (34.46)     2:14.64 (34.91)
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  SO Bethpage             2:13.09    2:15.26          9  
                  30.91     1:05.45 (34.54)     1:40.81 (35.36)     2:15.26 (34.45)
 13 Egbert, Alexis       7 Long Beach           2:19.42    2:15.64          8  
                  30.75     1:05.99 (35.24)     1:42.46 (36.47)     2:15.64 (33.18)
 14 Paladino, Emily     SO Lynbrook             2:19.85    2:17.30          7  
                  30.68     1:05.60 (34.92)     1:41.73 (36.13)     2:17.30 (35.57)
 15 Raber, Julia         7 Bethpage             2:19.22    2:17.38          6  
                  31.57     1:06.52 (34.95)     1:43.18 (36.66)     2:17.38 (34.20)
 16 Park, Annette       FR North Shore          2:16.91    2:18.71          5  
                  30.44     1:04.64 (34.20)     1:41.95 (37.31)     2:18.71 (36.76)
 17 Samuels, Maya        7 North Shore               NT    2:23.25          4  
                  31.37     1:07.39 (36.02)     1:45.85 (38.46)     2:23.25 (37.40)
 18 Fuchs, Kristina     SR Wantagh              2:23.62    2:24.72          3  
                  31.12     1:07.34 (36.22)     1:46.45 (39.11)     2:24.72 (38.27)
 19 Capitelli, Julia    SO North Shore          2:27.52    2:27.65          2  
                  34.28     1:11.91 (37.63)     1:49.19 (37.28)     2:27.65 (38.46)
 20 LaBarbera, Allison  SO Lynbrook             2:28.23    2:29.94          1  
                  32.84     1:10.46 (37.62)     1:50.11 (39.65)     2:29.94 (39.83)
 21 Posner, Gwendolyn   SO Long Beach           2:33.49    2:30.31        
                  32.96     1:11.93 (38.97)     1:52.12 (40.19)     2:30.31 (38.19)
 22 Maloney, Bridget    FR Lynbrook             2:33.78    2:30.52        
                  34.49     1:13.04 (38.55)     1:52.57 (39.53)     2:30.52 (37.95)
 23 Yustat, Claire      SR Wantagh              2:23.07    2:32.00        
                  33.16     1:10.61 (37.45)     1:50.71 (40.10)     2:32.00 (41.29)
 24 Raber, Isabella     JR Bethpage             2:29.08    2:33.20        
                  35.15     1:14.53 (39.38)     1:55.01 (40.48)     2:33.20 (38.19)
 25 Lievano, Alexandra  JR Uniondale            2:40.21    2:37.37        
                  34.14     1:12.49 (38.35)     1:54.62 (42.13)     2:37.37 (42.75)
 26 Tuosto, Katherine   SO Lynbrook                  NT    2:38.57        
                  33.59     1:13.57 (39.98)     1:56.18 (42.61)     2:38.57 (42.39)
 27 Accolla, Carly      SO North Shore          2:45.89    2:38.64        
                  34.06     1:13.42 (39.36)     1:56.07 (42.65)     2:38.64 (42.57)
 28 Wu, Abby            SO Herricks             2:45.37    2:42.75        
                  35.68     1:17.60 (41.92)     2:01.36 (43.76)     2:42.75 (41.39)
 29 Conte, Graziella    FR Bethpage             2:43.01    2:44.10        
                  36.94     1:17.60 (40.66)     2:00.97 (43.37)     2:44.10 (43.13)
 30 Dang, Chloe         FR Herricks             2:40.21    2:45.35        
                                1:17.48 ( )   2:45.35 (1:27.87)                    
 31 Ng, Abigail         SO Herricks             3:03.25    3:00.36        
                  38.44     1:23.41 (44.97)     2:11.77 (48.36)     3:00.36 (48.59)
 32 Lamonier, Fa-Kendi  SR Uniondale            3:18.40    3:12.33        
                  43.11     1:32.51 (49.40)     2:22.85 (50.34)     3:12.33 (49.48)
 33 Gittens, Janae      FR Uniondale            3:16.50    3:15.77        
                  43.68     1:33.37 (49.69)     2:26.54 (53.17)     3:15.77 (49.23)
 34 Hart, Kayla         JR Uniondale            3:11.21    3:17.75        
                  41.76     1:31.34 (49.58)     2:25.49 (54.15)     3:17.75 (52.26)