Event 23  Girls 200 Yard IM Division B
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
   Section 8: S 1:58.45        2015 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach               
                2:01.51  AAA
                2:03.64  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:29.98  SEC8
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey      FR Herricks             2:12.53    2:10.54 NYS     24  
                  27.41     1:00.15 (32.74)     1:39.69 (39.54)     2:10.54 (30.85)
  2 Plunkett, Sara      FR Manhasset            2:20.33    2:12.27 NYS     21  
                  28.41     1:02.68 (34.27)     1:41.34 (38.66)     2:12.27 (30.93)
  3 Anderson, Emma      SO Manhasset            2:20.58    2:15.11 SEC8    20  
                  29.90     1:04.98 (35.08)     1:43.76 (38.78)     2:15.11 (31.35)
  4 Hsieh, Kaitlin      SR Herricks             2:23.07    2:19.98 SEC8    19  
                  29.56     1:04.96 (35.40)     1:47.82 (42.86)     2:19.98 (32.16)
  5 Scala, Melissa      SO Manhasset            2:22.46    2:21.34 SEC8    18  
                  30.40     1:04.94 (34.54)     1:47.82 (42.88)     2:21.34 (33.52)
  6 Piantanida, Carlot  SR Massapequa           2:32.84    2:23.47 SEC8    17  
                  30.88     1:07.37 (36.49)     1:50.14 (42.77)     2:23.47 (33.33)
  7 Immel, Elizabeth    SO Wantagh              2:28.38    2:23.58 SEC8    16  
                  30.69     1:06.99 (36.30)     1:50.45 (43.46)     2:23.58 (33.13)
  8 DuBavets, Margarit  SO Massapequa           2:31.86    2:24.44 SEC8    15  
                  30.77     1:06.55 (35.78)     1:50.94 (44.39)     2:24.44 (33.50)
  9 Dzieciolowski, Sop  SO Lynbrook             2:30.04    2:25.09 SEC8    14  
                  31.65     1:10.20 (38.55)     1:50.59 (40.39)     2:25.09 (34.50)
 10 Broderick, Catheri  FR Manhasset                 NT    2:25.49 SEC8    13  
                  32.37     1:09.21 (36.84)     1:52.53 (43.32)     2:25.49 (32.96)
 11 Casalaina, Livia    JR Long Beach           2:28.18    2:26.30 SEC8    11  
                  32.02     1:10.44 (38.42)     1:53.77 (43.33)     2:26.30 (32.53)
 12 Scala, Claudia      SR North Shore          2:26.82    2:26.31 SEC8     9  
                  31.45     1:07.28 (35.83)     1:51.00 (43.72)     2:26.31 (35.31)
 13 Favata, Ashlee      FR Wantagh              2:35.39    2:30.04          8  
                  30.78     1:08.37 (37.59)     1:55.80 (47.43)     2:30.04 (34.24)
 14 Pepe, Gabi          FR Long Beach           2:33.96    2:30.73          7  
                  32.21     1:10.23 (38.02)     1:56.74 (46.51)     2:30.73 (33.99)
 15 Bradley, Addison     7 Long Beach           2:35.20    2:35.30          6  
                  33.34     1:13.62 (40.28)     1:57.92 (44.30)     2:35.30 (37.38)
 16 McGuire, Mary       JR Lynbrook             2:37.85    2:38.11          5  
                  32.10     1:12.83 (40.73)     2:02.09 (49.26)     2:38.11 (36.02)
 17 Chin, Jenna         SR Herricks             2:41.00    2:41.09          4  
                  34.24     1:13.99 (39.75)     2:03.60 (49.61)     2:41.09 (37.49)
 18 Favata, Alicia      FR Wantagh              2:38.20    2:41.38          3  
                  37.57     1:18.24 (40.67)     2:04.77 (46.53)     2:41.38 (36.61)
 19 Bilich, Kristen     FR Massapequa           2:41.87    2:42.33          2  
                  37.19     1:17.92 (40.73)     2:05.90 (47.98)     2:42.33 (36.43)
 20 Nembach, Kyla       SO Lynbrook                  NT    2:42.91          1  
                  33.93     1:17.20 (43.27)     2:05.50 (48.30)     2:42.91 (37.41)
 21 Alfasi, Paulina      8 Long Beach           2:53.92    2:51.59        
                  37.47     1:20.75 (43.28)     2:11.95 (51.20)     2:51.59 (39.64)
 22 Cox, Mia            SR Uniondale            2:52.46    2:55.29        
                  38.00     1:23.26 (45.26)     2:14.58 (51.32)     2:55.29 (40.71)
 23 Alleyne, Zorah       7 Uniondale            2:59.60    2:57.50        
                  37.09     1:21.98 (44.89)     2:17.32 (55.34)     2:57.50 (40.18)
 24 Ackerman, Bryanna   SO Bethpage             3:02.75    3:00.60        
                  39.15     1:24.35 (45.20)     2:22.39 (58.04)     3:00.60 (38.21)
 25 Issidondis, Kateri  FR Lynbrook             3:11.93    3:02.05        
                  40.38     1:28.50 (48.12)     2:22.45 (53.95)     3:02.05 (39.60)
 26 Denley, Elizabeth   JR North Shore          3:05.85    3:02.69        
                  40.49     1:29.02 (48.53)     2:22.13 (53.11)     3:02.69 (40.56)
 27 Bombardiere, Hanna   8 North Shore          3:01.88    3:04.17        
                  40.23     1:28.62 (48.39)     2:23.98 (55.36)     3:04.17 (40.19)
 28 White, Anna          8 Massapequa           3:08.84    3:09.99        
                  39.94     1:24.97 (45.03)   2:25.05 (1:00.08)     3:09.99 (44.94)
 29 Stalzer, Shannon    FR North Shore          3:13.02    3:10.59        
                  42.95     1:33.83 (50.88)     2:29.37 (55.54)     3:10.59 (41.22)
 30 Berges-Lazo, Gabri  FR Uniondale            3:24.50    3:28.82        
                  49.76     1:42.54 (52.78)   2:43.40 (1:00.86)     3:28.82 (45.42)
 -- Bookal, Britney     SO Uniondale            3:09.65         DQ        
                                1:38.09 ( )     2:37.35 (59.26)          DQ (49.42)