Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM Division A
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
   Section 8: S 1:58.45        2015 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach               
                2:01.51  AAA
                2:03.64  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:29.98  SEC8
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        SR Oceanside            2:09.83    2:08.18 NYS     24  
                  27.84     1:00.85 (33.01)     1:38.66 (37.81)     2:08.18 (29.52)
  2 So, Madison         FR Syosset              2:11.81    2:09.46 NYS     21  
                  26.97       59.90 (32.93)     1:39.25 (39.35)     2:09.46 (30.21)
  3 Kuzma, Lauren       JR Garden City          2:11.49    2:11.24 NYS     20  
                  28.24     1:02.89 (34.65)     1:40.05 (37.16)     2:11.24 (31.19)
  4 Miao, Chelsea       JR East Meadow          2:14.53    2:11.60 NYS     19  
                  28.91     1:03.12 (34.21)     1:40.58 (37.46)     2:11.60 (31.02)
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn         8 Great Neck South     2:17.33    2:14.41 SEC8    18  
                  28.44     1:01.37 (32.93)     1:43.01 (41.64)     2:14.41 (31.40)
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia     SR Garden City          2:18.00    2:17.20 SEC8    17  
                  29.08     1:04.24 (35.16)     1:45.04 (40.80)     2:17.20 (32.16)
  7 Hu, Megan            8 Syosset              2:24.73    2:22.94 SEC8    16  
                  31.44     1:08.31 (36.87)     1:50.49 (42.18)     2:22.94 (32.45)
  8 Kern, Marjorie      JR Garden City          2:21.39    2:23.07 SEC8    15  
                  29.74     1:06.81 (37.07)     1:49.08 (42.27)     2:23.07 (33.99)
  9 Garra, Gabrielle    SO Cold Spring          2:26.78    2:23.92 SEC8    14  
                  29.63     1:06.30 (36.67)     1:50.66 (44.36)     2:23.92 (33.26)
 10 Gonzalez, Isabel    FR Sewanhaka            2:29.80    2:24.09 SEC8    13  
                  31.34     1:06.77 (35.43)     1:51.18 (44.41)     2:24.09 (32.91)
 11 Eng, Amelie          8 Syosset              2:22.54    2:24.40 SEC8    11  
                  30.15     1:06.50 (36.35)     1:50.54 (44.04)     2:24.40 (33.86)
 12 Wong, Hayden         8 Great Neck South     2:23.33    2:24.78 SEC8     9  
                  31.58     1:07.85 (36.27)     1:50.19 (42.34)     2:24.78 (34.59)
 13 Cordova, Cara       JR Sewanhaka            2:28.07    2:25.12 SEC8     8  
                  30.62     1:09.65 (39.03)     1:50.67 (41.02)     2:25.12 (34.45)
 14 St. Thomas, Alyssa  SO East Meadow          2:29.52    2:25.40 SEC8     7  
                  29.86     1:06.69 (36.83)     1:50.89 (44.20)     2:25.40 (34.51)
 15 O'Connor, Bridget   SR Garden City          2:31.77    2:26.17 SEC8     6  
                  32.09     1:08.92 (36.83)     1:52.26 (43.34)     2:26.17 (33.91)
 16 Levine, Madeline    JR Oceanside                 NT    2:26.90 SEC8     5  
                  31.17     1:09.15 (37.98)     1:51.14 (41.99)     2:26.90 (35.76)
 17 Cimino, Izabella    FR Farmingdale          2:22.28    2:29.69 SEC8     4  
                  32.58     1:09.90 (37.32)     1:55.64 (45.74)     2:29.69 (34.05)
 18 Horen, Gianna       FR Oceanside            2:28.50    2:29.73 SEC8     3  
                  32.60     1:09.69 (37.09)     1:55.18 (45.49)     2:29.73 (34.55)
 19 Iaccarino-Modni, J  SR Freeport             2:33.72    2:30.75          2  
                  32.29     1:10.29 (38.00)     1:53.87 (43.58)     2:30.75 (36.88)
 20 Vitale, Megan       SO Oceanside            2:31.23    2:35.59          1  
                  31.39     1:08.77 (37.38)     1:56.15 (47.38)     2:35.59 (39.44)
 21 Eisenberg, Sarah    SO East Meadow          2:38.55    2:35.83        
                  35.02     1:15.47 (40.45)     1:59.09 (43.62)     2:35.83 (36.74)
 22 Parrinello, Kaitly  SR Farmingdale          2:34.44    2:37.48        
                  32.28     1:11.25 (38.97)     2:00.74 (49.49)     2:37.48 (36.74)
 23 Sung, Katie         FR Great Neck South     2:37.31    2:37.78        
                  33.18     1:13.02 (39.84)     2:02.35 (49.33)     2:37.78 (35.43)
 24 Ohlenschlager, Jor  JR Farmingdale          2:41.19    2:41.33        
                  32.57     1:11.49 (38.92)     2:03.13 (51.64)     2:41.33 (38.20)
 25 Qian, Kirstie       FR Great Neck South     2:42.94    2:41.80        
                  32.72     1:13.41 (40.69)     2:02.92 (49.51)     2:41.80 (38.88)
 26 Andrew, Fiona       FR Farmingdale          2:46.02    2:46.44        
                  37.45     1:20.97 (43.52)     2:09.18 (48.21)     2:46.44 (37.26)
 27 Vallone, Grace      FR East Meadow          2:56.07    2:53.26        
                                                    1:24.46 ( )     2:15.11 (50.65)
        2:53.26 (38.15)                                                            
 28 Kruszewski, Paula   SO Hicksville           3:06.10    3:02.10        
                  38.20     1:25.02 (46.82)     2:19.18 (54.16)     3:02.10 (42.92)
 29 Kim, Angelina        7 Hicksville           3:01.99    3:02.96        
                  42.36     1:31.45 (49.09)     2:23.91 (52.46)     3:02.96 (39.05)
 30 Unger, Melanie       8 Hicksville           3:08.82    3:05.86        
                  40.84     1:29.65 (48.81)     2:23.42 (53.77)     3:05.86 (42.44)
 31 Goncalves, Arianna  SO Hicksville           3:19.77    3:23.19        
                  45.74     1:37.95 (52.21)     2:37.08 (59.13)     3:23.19 (46.11)