Event 31  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Division B
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach (8              
   Section 8: S 59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach                 
              1:02.58  AAA
              1:03.80  AAC
              1:08.60  NYS
              1:19.25  SEC8
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby      JR Manhasset            1:08.45    1:07.50 NYS     24  
                  31.61     1:07.50 (35.89)                                        
  2 Hong, Katherine     SR Herricks             1:09.68    1:07.61 NYS     21  
                  31.95     1:07.61 (35.66)                                        
  3 Dring, Samantha     FR Manhasset            1:15.14    1:14.04 SEC8    20  
                  34.75     1:14.04 (39.29)                                        
  4 Dzieciolowski, Sop  SO Lynbrook             1:16.16    1:14.14 SEC8    19  
                  34.99     1:14.14 (39.15)                                        
  5 Lovett, Juliana     JR Massapequa           1:11.81    1:15.99 SEC8    18  
                  36.52     1:15.99 (39.47)                                        
  6 Kang, Madison       FR Manhasset            1:19.28    1:17.86 SEC8    17  
                  36.53     1:17.86 (41.33)                                        
  7 Favata, Alicia      FR Wantagh              1:21.89    1:18.93 SEC8    16  
                  38.53     1:18.93 (40.40)                                        
  8 Oldknow, Mia        SO Massapequa           1:22.53    1:19.22 SEC8    15  
                  37.21     1:19.22 (42.01)                                        
  9 Low, Kaylee         JR Long Beach           1:18.42    1:19.90         14  
                  37.35     1:19.90 (42.55)                                        
 10 Bradley, Addison     7 Long Beach           1:19.77    1:20.09         13  
                  37.31     1:20.09 (42.78)                                        
 11 Powers, Shannon     FR Long Beach           1:20.80    1:20.49         11  
                  38.57     1:20.49 (41.92)                                        
 12 Anderson, Emma      SR Lynbrook             1:13.88    1:22.23          9  
                  38.51     1:22.23 (43.72)                                        
 13 Bilich, Kristen     FR Massapequa           1:25.35    1:24.03          8  
                  39.81     1:24.03 (44.22)                                        
 14 Sclafani, Isabella   7 Wantagh              1:24.78    1:24.16          7  
                  40.29     1:24.16 (43.87)                                        
 15 Nembach, Kyla       SO Lynbrook             1:24.70    1:25.07          6  
                  39.42     1:25.07 (45.65)                                        
 16 Saldivar, Melissa    8 Uniondale            1:24.70    1:25.58          5  
                  41.04     1:25.58 (44.54)                                        
 17 Abrams, Alexandra   SR Manhasset            1:26.78    1:25.59          4  
                  40.43     1:25.59 (45.16)                                        
 18 Lenz, Emma          SR Lynbrook             1:20.58    1:26.49          3  
                  40.93     1:26.49 (45.56)                                        
 19 Rush, Rebecca       FR North Shore          1:28.08    1:28.37          2  
                  41.88     1:28.37 (46.49)                                        
 20 Szkutnik, Octavia   SR Bethpage             1:27.53    1:30.47          1  
                  43.86     1:30.47 (46.61)                                        
 21 Parise, Liliana     SR North Shore          1:34.22    1:31.94        
                  44.74     1:31.94 (47.20)                                        
 22 Posner, Gwendolyn   SO Long Beach                NT    1:32.16        
                  43.19     1:32.16 (48.97)                                        
 23 Ouslander, Abigail  SO Bethpage             1:32.65    1:32.51        
                  43.13     1:32.51 (49.38)                                        
 24 Quinones, Carla     SR North Shore          1:34.44    1:32.93        
                  44.61     1:32.93 (48.32)                                        
 25 Rubino, Mary Rose   SR Massapequa           1:34.71    1:33.90        
                  43.65     1:33.90 (50.25)                                        
 26 Germano, Gianna     SR Herricks             1:37.08    1:34.15        
                  44.04     1:34.15 (50.11)                                        
 27 Bookal, Britney     SO Uniondale            1:36.57    1:35.88        
                  44.88     1:35.88 (51.00)                                        
 28 Ellis, Azaria       SO Uniondale            1:39.81    1:39.06        
                  46.07     1:39.06 (52.99)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Sydney   SO Uniondale            1:49.29    1:40.07        
                  45.85     1:40.07 (54.22)                                        
 30 Launer, Madelyn     FR North Shore          1:39.26    1:41.03        
                  47.79     1:41.03 (53.24)                                        
 31 Li, Samantha        JR Bethpage             1:38.60    1:41.06        
                  48.98     1:41.06 (52.08)                                        
 32 Patel, Roshni       SO Herricks             1:52.89    1:45.91        
                  50.67     1:45.91 (55.24)                                        
 33 Cho, Ludia          JR Herricks             1:50.76    1:48.01        
                  50.06     1:48.01 (57.95)