Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Division A
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 22.21        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)      
   Section 8: S 23.68        2017 Catherine Stanford, Oceanside                
                23.20  AAA
                23.54  AAC
                24.84  NYS
                27.07  SEC8
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danulevith, Shanno  SR Farmingdale            23.90      25.18 SEC8    24  
  2 Dong, Janis         SR Great Neck South       25.97      25.62 SEC8    21  
  3 Larson, Claire      SR Syosset                26.43      25.79 SEC8    20  
  4 Boccio, Sophia      JR Garden City            26.24      26.10 SEC8    19  
  5 Thoms, Julia        JR Syosset                27.88      26.11 SEC8    18  
  6 Hwee, Melia         SO Great Neck South       26.24      26.29 SEC8    17  
  7 Gottlieb, Olivia    JR Garden City            27.00      26.41 SEC8    16  
  8 Corbett, Kayla      SR Hicksville             27.57      26.47 SEC8    15  
  9 Clarkson, Laura     SR Garden City            26.69      26.65 SEC8    14  
 10 Lau, Anabelle       JR Great Neck South       27.08      26.80 SEC8    13  
 11 Spucces, Taylor     JR Farmingdale            26.95      26.85 SEC8    10  
 11 Lai, Reyna          JR Syosset                26.85      26.85 SEC8    10  
 13 Newmark, Ella       FR Garden City            27.05      27.00 SEC8     8  
 14 Ou, Jenny           JR Syosset                27.33      27.13          7  
 15 Sodhi, Malika       SO Farmingdale            28.51      27.37          6  
 16 Froehlich, Vanessa  SR East Meadow            28.09      27.67          5  
 17 Kelleher, Shannon   JR Farmingdale            27.69      28.02          4  
 18 Zhang, Michelle     JR Great Neck South       29.18      28.64          3  
 19 Palma, Olivia       SR Sewanhaka              28.37      28.87          2  
 20 Suarez Oubina, Bri  FR Sewanhaka              29.30      29.10          1  
 21 Phillips, Emerson    8 Freeport               30.50      29.37        
 22 Cali, Gianna        JR Hicksville             29.13      30.10        
 23 Warren, Jurnee      SR Freeport               30.01      30.50        
 24 Harrison, Gabby     JR Cold Spring            30.71      31.45        
 25 McCoy, Caitlin      SR Cold Spring            31.68      31.84        
 25 Calderon, Arianna   JR Oceanside              32.32      31.84        
 27 Vogt, Olivia        FR Freeport                  NT      32.69        
 28 Lucatorto, Emerson  FR Sewanhaka              36.55      34.01        
 28 Lau, Jackie         JR East Meadow            35.18      34.01        
 30 Stuparich, Kerry    SR Freeport               33.88      34.29        
 31 Adelhardt, Isabel   JR Cold Spring            27.91      34.67        
 32 Tewes, Vanessa      SR Sewanhaka              34.00      35.00        
 33 Mathis, Sydney      SO Hicksville                NT      35.94        
 34 Rubin, Brielle      SR East Meadow            36.70      36.98        
 35 Schneider, Gwen     FR Cold Spring            40.50      37.72        
 36 Monaco, Julia       SO Oceanside              40.06      40.39        
 37 Calderon, Cadence   SO Oceanside              38.79      40.91        
 38 Green, Lydia        SR Hicksville             41.31      41.77