Event 46  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division C
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 8: S 53.13        2015 Kristen Romano, Long Beach                   
                54.42  AAA
                55.49  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:07.96  SEC8
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Hazel      SR Bellmore-Merrick       59.75      58.21 NYS     24  
                  27.08       58.21 (31.13)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley        FR Bellmore-Merrick       59.75      58.37 NYS     21  
                  27.46       58.37 (30.91)                                        
  3 Nus, Jenna          FR Hewlett              1:05.62    1:02.80 SEC8    20  
                  29.05     1:02.80 (33.75)                                        
  4 Wong, Allison       SR Port Washington      1:05.06    1:03.26 SEC8    19  
                  29.58     1:03.26 (33.68)                                        
  5 Russo, Noelle       JR South Side           1:06.89    1:04.00 SEC8    18  
                  29.71     1:04.00 (34.29)                                        
  6 Sava, Erica         FR Hewlett              1:07.22    1:04.69 SEC8    17  
                  30.72     1:04.69 (33.97)                                        
  7 Scolnick, Daria     SR Great Neck North     1:04.50    1:05.55 SEC8    16  
                  29.63     1:05.55 (35.92)                                        
  8 Kim, Minjee         SR Plainview            1:07.68    1:06.83 SEC8    15  
                  30.28     1:06.83 (36.55)                                        
  9 Elsasser, Caitlin   JR Bellmore-Merrick     1:07.88    1:07.26 SEC8    14  
                  31.16     1:07.26 (36.10)                                        
 10 Sinconegui, Victor  JR Port Washington      1:12.06    1:08.29         13  
                  32.48     1:08.29 (35.81)                                        
 11 Bourquin, Alyssa    SR Levittown            1:07.80    1:08.65         11  
                  30.42     1:08.65 (38.23)                                        
 12 Goodman, Brianna     7 Bellmore-Merrick          NT    1:09.04          9  
                  31.87     1:09.04 (37.17)                                        
 13 Talledo, Ashley     SO Great Neck North     1:11.49    1:09.79          8  
                  32.52     1:09.79 (37.27)                                        
 14 Nakkab, Gabrielle   JR Hewlett              1:09.75    1:10.98          7  
                  31.81     1:10.98 (39.17)                                        
 15 Fong, Amanda        SO Plainview            1:14.68    1:14.81          6  
                  33.60     1:14.81 (41.21)                                        
 16 Hur, Min            SO Jericho              1:19.99    1:15.49          5  
                  35.11     1:15.49 (40.38)                                        
 17 Gigante, Taylor     FR South Side           1:16.52    1:17.51          4  
                  35.32     1:17.51 (42.19)                                        
 18 Fay, Caitlyn        SR South Side           1:16.00    1:20.70          3  
                  35.76     1:20.70 (44.94)                                        
 19 Avedisian, Nicole   SO Levittown            1:24.29    1:23.16          2  
                  36.53     1:23.16 (46.63)                                        
 20 Crowley, Shae       SR Port Washington      1:23.28    1:23.62          1  
                  38.48     1:23.62 (45.14)                                        
 21 Axel, Joey          SO West Hempstead       1:22.87    1:23.92        
                  36.83     1:23.92 (47.09)                                        
 22 Chen, Noreen        FR Jericho              1:28.91    1:24.41        
                  37.61     1:24.41 (46.80)                                        
 23 Chen, Ashley        JR Great Neck North     1:31.61    1:25.64        
                  39.05     1:25.64 (46.59)                                        
 24 Nabatkhorian, Chlo  SO Great Neck North     1:32.24    1:29.80        
                  41.40     1:29.80 (48.40)                                        
 25 Rateshwar, Janice   SO Jericho              1:28.58    1:31.41        
                  40.94     1:31.41 (50.47)                                        
 26 Riskovich, Ofir     FR Hewlett              1:32.70    1:32.11        
                  40.83     1:32.11 (51.28)                                        
 27 Muckle, Taylor      JR Levittown            1:34.59    1:32.48        
                  42.74     1:32.48 (49.74)                                        
 28 Cavanagh, Emily      8 Levittown            1:40.82    1:33.61        
                  41.02     1:33.61 (52.59)                                        
 29 McGetrick, Catheri  JR South Side           1:35.55    1:34.02        
                  41.22     1:34.02 (52.80)                                        
 30 Zhang, Jae          JR Jericho              1:53.48    1:49.22        
                  44.19   1:49.22 (1:05.03)                                        
 -- Felix, Stella        7 Port Washington           NT         DQ        
                  34.89          DQ (42.15)