Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Division A
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
   Section 8: S 53.13        2015 Kristen Romano, Long Beach                   
                54.42  AAA
                55.49  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
              1:07.96  SEC8
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison         FR Syosset                59.83      57.57 NYS     24  
                  27.15       57.57 (30.42)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan        SR Oceanside              58.22      57.83 NYS     21  
                  27.67       57.83 (30.16)                                        
  3 Lew, Katie          JR Garden City          1:02.01    1:00.92 SEC8    20  
                  28.49     1:00.92 (32.43)                                        
  4 Patalano, Lauren    FR Sewanhaka            1:07.05    1:01.70 SEC8    19  
                  28.77     1:01.70 (32.93)                                        
  5 Connor, Madison     FR Garden City          1:02.43    1:01.99 SEC8    18  
                  29.25     1:01.99 (32.74)                                        
  6 Carroll, Victoria   SR Garden City          1:04.89    1:02.64 SEC8    17  
                  30.07     1:02.64 (32.57)                                        
  7 Danulevith, Shanno  SR Farmingdale          1:00.16    1:02.77 SEC8    16  
                  28.95     1:02.77 (33.82)                                        
  8 Eng, Amelie          8 Syosset              1:05.18    1:04.16 SEC8    15  
                  30.06     1:04.16 (34.10)                                        
  9 Singh, Cristina     SO Syosset              1:09.12    1:06.13 SEC8    14  
                  30.99     1:06.13 (35.14)                                        
 10 Chen, Bessie        FR Syosset              1:09.49    1:06.72 SEC8    13  
                  31.32     1:06.72 (35.40)                                        
 11 Minchak, Kaitlin    FR Oceanside            1:10.54    1:08.59         11  
                  31.82     1:08.59 (36.77)                                        
 12 Hou, Isabelle       JR Great Neck South     1:13.32    1:11.26          9  
                  33.35     1:11.26 (37.91)                                        
 13 Kelleher, Shannon   JR Farmingdale          1:08.70    1:11.38          8  
                  32.21     1:11.38 (39.17)                                        
 14 Qian, Kirstie       FR Great Neck South     1:13.41    1:12.24          7  
                  32.62     1:12.24 (39.62)                                        
 15 Webber, Mandy       SO Sewanhaka            1:13.22    1:14.04          6  
                  34.96     1:14.04 (39.08)                                        
 16 Iaccarino-Modni, H  SO Freeport             1:11.93    1:14.73          5  
                  33.94     1:14.73 (40.79)                                        
 17 Vallone, Grace      FR East Meadow          1:17.08    1:15.41          4  
                  34.32     1:15.41 (41.09)                                        
 18 Olazabal, Allison   JR Oceanside            1:12.41    1:15.78          3  
                  33.75     1:15.78 (42.03)                                        
 19 Spucces, Riley      FR Farmingdale          1:18.08    1:16.11          2  
                  32.57     1:16.11 (43.54)                                        
 20 Mahoney, Katelyn     7 Sewanhaka            1:20.10    1:20.80          1  
                  37.44     1:20.80 (43.36)                                        
 21 Chiu, Nicole        FR Great Neck South          NT    1:21.71        
                  35.36     1:21.71 (46.35)                                        
 22 Patel, Risha        SR Sewanhaka            1:23.26    1:22.61        
                  36.72     1:22.61 (45.89)                                        
 23 Kruszewski, Paula   SO Hicksville           1:25.84    1:24.58        
                  37.37     1:24.58 (47.21)                                        
 24 Wen, Alison         FR Great Neck South     1:35.09    1:25.71        
                  38.40     1:25.71 (47.31)                                        
 25 Fragoso, Daniela    SO Oceanside            1:54.60    1:30.09        
                  44.13     1:30.09 (45.96)                                        
 26 Ramsarosp, Anjali   SO East Meadow               NT    1:32.25        
                  39.86     1:32.25 (52.39)                                        
 27 Unger, Melanie       8 Hicksville           1:31.15    1:32.62        
                  41.24     1:32.62 (51.38)                                        
 28 Reilly, Darrah      SO East Meadow          1:40.27    1:41.12        
                  41.86     1:41.12 (59.26)                                        
 29 Sanguinetti, Maxin  SR Hicksville           1:39.96    1:41.92        
                  44.09     1:41.92 (57.83)                                        
 30 Guerriero, Dana     SR Farmingdale          1:42.16    1:42.31        
                  45.66     1:42.31 (56.65)                                        
 31 Mohamed, Rawan      SR Hicksville           1:54.22    1:49.58        
                  47.57   1:49.58 (1:02.01)